HPE Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver (JL484A)

HPE Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver (JL484A)

Regular price $1,071.70 Save $-1,071.70
/

Only 29 items in stock!
Miscellaneous
Compatibility

Aruba 8325 Switch Series

Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
General Information
Product Type SFP28
Manufacturer Part Number JL484A

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver
Brand Name Aruba
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Media & Performance
Network Technology 25GBase-SR
Ethernet Technology 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode