HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver, LC 1000Base-LX GbE J4859D

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver, LC 1000Base-LX GbE J4859D

Regular price $764.57 Save $-764.57
/

Only 33 items in stock!
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Connector Type LC
LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Media & Performance
Network Technology 1000Base-LX
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate) 0.10 lb
Height 0.6"
Width 2.2"
Depth 0.5"
General Information
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number J4859D

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver
Brand Name Aruba